Angkatan 89-90-91-92

     
HandokoHandoko Kurniawan 8901060271

Syofirul Dhany Brahmantara 8901060343

Rachmad DjM. Dj. A. Rachmad Santoso 8901060304

Setyawan Eko Putra 8901060337

89-Heru indraHeru Indrawijayanto 8901060275

89-ZamzamZamzam 8901060367

Buyung Akram 9001060232

Pamudji 9001060306

JauhariJauhari Adzannis 9101060256

Mahrus Ali 9101060265

Fathoni Nur Huda Fathoni 9101060283

RomdhoniRamdlani 9101060296

SupriatnaSupriatna Adhisuwignjo 9101060307

SustiyahSustiyah 9101060308

yayanYayan Gunawilaga 9101060322

Baroroh-2Dijah Bararah Handajani 9101060232

Sentot Rakhmad Abdi 9201060247

       

Export date : Fri, 24 Nov 2017 9:15:55
Exported from [ http://sisdig.elektro.ub.ac.id/alumni-asisten/asisten-1989-1990-1991-1992/ ]