Angkatan 86-87-88

     

Anis Siwan Zukhrufi 8601060190

Arif AndriantoArif Andrianto 8601060192

Bambang Heri S 8701060143

Indar Siswanto 8701060162

Agus BudiantoAgus Budianto 8801060187

Agus wahjudi

Agus Wahjudi 8801060189

ArisAries Budi Setiawan 8801060197

F YudiF. Yudi Limpraptomo 8801060228

JunedMoh Arief Junaedi 8801060271

sri widyartiSri Widyarti 8801060299

widiyanto

Widiyanto 8801060316

P. WARU

Waru Djuriatno 8801060314

saiful bukhoriSaiful Bukhori 8801060288

AntinTennisiana Soekesi 8801060428

     

Export date : Wed, 22 Nov 2017 23:52:48
Exported from [ http://sisdig.elektro.ub.ac.id/alumni-asisten/1420-2/ ]